Who We Are Forms League Coaches & Teams Field Schedules Directions to Fields League Sponsors Fun Things for Players
March April May June July August September October
 
June 2018 Field Schedules

Reserve a Date Here

Field #14
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       


Reserved

11:00 10U Williams vs Lake 35

1:00 8U Tonya vs Perry 18


12:00
2:00

(8U Draw Twp Hall 2pm)

6:15
10U Culpepper vs Williams

6:15
8U Grooms vs ????

6:15
14U Fadley vs Manchester 14U

6:15
12U Wake vs Massillon 33

6:15

(8U Tournament Alliance)

10:00
1:00
(8U Tournament Alliance)

12:00
2:00
(8U Tournament Alliance, 10U Draw Twp Hall 2pm)

6:15
10U Fadley vs Minerva 40

6:15
14U Fadley vs Richville 5

6:15
12U Smith vs Alliance 30

6:15
14U Kish vs Plain Local 9




10U Tournament



10U Tournament

12:00
2:00
(10U Tournament, 12U Draw Twp Hall 2pm)

6:15


6:15
14U Kish vs Sebring 20

6:15

(12U Tournament Alliance)

6:15

(12U Tournament Alliance)

10:00
1:00

(12U Tournament Alliance)

1:00

(12U Tournament Alliance)

6:15

6:15
14U Kish vs Fairless 10

6:15

6:15

6:15

6:15
Field #15
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       


Reserved


1:00 12U Oeder vs Minerva 2

3:30 10U Williamson vs Louisville 50

12:00
10U Norch vs Massillon 45
2:00
4:00

6:15 12U Oeder vs Canton South 1

6:15 12U Oeder vs Massillon 4

6:15 10U Culpepper vs Green 34

6:15 10U Culpepper vs Plain Local 33

6:15
12U Oeder vs Tuslaw 5

(8U Tournament Alliance)

10:00 Kish 14U

(8U Tournament Alliance)

12:00
2:00 A.Smith 18U
4:00

(8U Tournament Alliance)

6:15
12U Oeder vs Tuslaw 5

6:15
10U Norch vs Canton City 44

6:15
10U Norch vs Sebring 42

6:15



6:15
14U Fadley vs Tuslaw 8

10U Tournament

10:00 Kish 14U

10U Tournament


2:00 A.Smith 18U


10U Tournament

6:15
12U Oeder vs Strasburg 6

6:15

6:15

6:15

(12U Tournament Alliance)

6:15
14U Fadley vs Tuslaw 8

(12U Tournament Alliance)


1:00

(12U Tournament Alliance)

12:00
2:00 A.Smith 18U
4:00

(12U Tournament Alliance)

6:15



6:15





10:00 Kish 14U

South Park #4
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       

6:15
12U Block vs Smith

1:00
14U Kish vs Sandy Valley 12


6:15
8U Brickwood vs Fairless 9

6:15
12U Wake vs Canton South 23

6:15
12U Smith vs Massillon 33

6:15
14U Kish vs Alliance 18

6:15
12U Smith vs Green 31

10:00
14U Fadley vs Green 7


6:15
10U Williamson vs ??

6:15
12U Block vs Smith 25

6:15
12U Block vs Fairless 34

6:15
12U Wake vs East Canton 28

6:15



6:15

6:15
12U Wake vs Block 24

6:15

6:15

6:15



6:15

6:15

6:15

6:15

6:15

6:15
High School 2
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       

6:15

10:00 Fadley 18U


6:30
Block 12U

6:15
18U Smith vs Dover

6:30
Block 12U

6:15
18U Fadley vs East Canton 10

6:30
Block 12U

10:00 Fadley 18U


6:15
12U Wake vs Smith

6:15
18U A.Smith vs Fadley

6:15
18U Fadley vs Massillon 1

6:15
18U Fadley vs Dover 8

6:15

10:00 Fadley 18U


6:15
14U Fadley vs Navarre 3

6:15

6:15


6:15
14U Fadley vs Louisville 1

6:15
14U Fadley vs ????

10:00 Fadley 18U


6:15
14U Fadley vs ????

6:15
18U Fadley vs Alliance 5

6:15

6:15
18U A.Smth vs Canton City 13

6:15

10:00 Fadley 18U

Let us know if there is something you think we should add to this site. Email Us  Home
©Copyright 2018, Jackson Fastpitch Association, All Rights Reserved