Who We Are Forms League Coaches & Teams Field Schedules Directions to Fields League Sponsors Fun Things for Players
March April May June July August September October
 
May 2019 Field Schedules

Reserve a Date Here

Field #14
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 

5:00 Williams
6:30 Baker

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

6:15 8U Talenda vs Green

5:00 12U Wake
6:30 10U Seifert

6:15 12U Norch vs E Canton

6:15 12U Williams vs Sandy Valley

6:15 10U Culpepper vs Richville

11:00 8U Talenda vs Kerr
1:15 8U Brickwood vs Green

12:00
2:00
4:00

6:15 10U Grooms vs Lake

6:15 12U Wake vs Dover

6:15 8U Kerr vs Talenda

6:15


6:15 8U Brickwood vs Perry

11:00

1:00  

12:00
2:00
4:00

6:15 8U Talenda vs Green

6:15 12U Wake vs Lake


6:15 8U Kerr vs Green

6:15 10U Tonya vs Green

6:15 10U Grooms vs Seibert

11:00 12U Williams vs Norch

1:00 12U Norch vs Williams

12:00
2:00
4:00

Memorial Day

6:15 10U Seibert vs Culpepper

6:15 10U Grooms vs N Canton

6:15 12U Wake vs Alliance

6:15 8U Kerr vs N Canton
 
Field #15
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 

5:00 Wake
6:30 Carlos

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

6:15 8U Brickwood vs Kerr

6:15 12U Williams vs Canton South

6:15 10U Grooms vs Navarre

6:15 8U Kerr vs Brickwood

6:15

11:00 12U Block vs Green
1:00 12U Shimp vs Plain Local

12:00
2:00
4:00

6:15 10U Tonya vs Plain Local

6:15 10U Seibert vs Louisville

6:15 10U Culpepper vs E Canton

6:15 10U Grooms vs Plain Local


6:15 8U Talenda vs N Canton

11:00 10U Tonya vs Minerva

1:00 10U Seibert vs Massillon

12:00
2:00 10U Seibert vs Navarre
4:00

6:15 12U Norch vs Alliance

6:15 10U Culpepper vs Plain Local


6:15 10U Seibert vs Alliance

6:15 10U Culpepper vs Alliance

6:15 12U Wake vs Perry

11:00 10U Tonya vs E Canton

1:00  

12:00
2:00
4:00

Memorial Day

6:15 10U Tonya vs N Canton

6:15 8U Brickwood vs Talenda

6:15 10U Culpepper vs Tonya

6:15 8U Talenda vs N Canton
 
South Park #5
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 

5:00
6:30

5:00
6:30

6:15

11:00  

1:00  

12:00
2:00
4:00


6:15

6:15

6:15 12U Smith vs Dover

6:15

6:15

11:00  
1:00

12:00
2:00
4:00

6:15

6:15

6:15 12U Smith vs Lake

6:15


6:15

11:00  

1:00  

12:00
2:00
4:00

6:15 12U Shimp vs Alliance

6:15


6:15

6:15

6:15

11:00  

1:00  

12:00
2:00
4:00

Memorial Day

6:15

6:15 12U Baker vs Plain Local

6:15

6:15
 
South Park #4
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 













6:15

6:15

6:15 12U Shimp vs Plain Local

6:15


6:15 12U Baker vs Greentown

11:00  

1:00  

12:00
2:00
4:00

6:15

6:15 12U Smith vs Wake


6:15

5:00 Fadley
6:30

6:15

11:00  

1:00  

12:00
2:00
4:00

Memorial Day

6:15 12U Norch vs Perry

6:15 12U Smith vs Green

6:15 12U Shimp vs Baker

6:15
 

Let us know if there is something you think we should add to this site. Email Carl  Home
©Copyright 2019, Jackson Fastpitch Association, All Rights Reserved